• TERMINY MOŻLIWYCH KONSULTACJI RODZICÓW
              Z NAUCZYCIELAMI W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2021/2022

              L.p.

              Nauczyciel

              Dzień tygodnia

              Poniedziałek

              Wtorek

              Środa

              Czwartek

              Piątek

              1.

              Chmura Joanna

               

               

              7 30- 8 00

               

               

              3.

              Cieśla Roman

               

              8 00 – 10 40

               

               

               

              4.

              Filar Artur

               

              730- 800

               

               

               

              5.

              Fudali Agata

              codziennie

               

               

               

               

              6.

              Grzesik  Teresa

              730 - 800

               

               

              730 - 800

               

              7.

              Hołowacz Anna

               

              12 20 - 12 45

               

               

               

              8.

              Hudycz Rafał

              7 45 - 8 00

               

               

               

               

              10.

              Jaroni Daniel

               

               

               

               

              730- 800

              11.

              Kiper Bartłomiej

              codziennie

               

               

               

               

              12.

              Lemiech Barbara

               

              730- 800

               

               

               

              13.

              Mosiak Monika

              7 45 – 8 00

              7 45 – 8 00

              7 45 – 8 00

              7 45 – 8 00

              7 45 – 8 00

              14.

              Nycz Katarzyna

               

               

               

              730 - 800

               

              15.

              Orłowska Małgorzata

              1400- 1410

               

               

               

               

              16.

              Pelc Jolanta

               

               

               

               

              10 40 – 11 25

              17.

              Pszona Henryk

               

              10 40 - 11 30

               

               

               

              18.

              Siemieniak Adam

              7 40 – 8 00

               

               

               

               

              19.

              Sołtys Anna

               

              730 - 800

               

               

               

              20.

              Szul  Mariola

               

               

              10 40 – 1115

               

               

              21.

              Szczybyło Leszek

               

               

               

               

               

              22.

              Witkowska Bernadeta

               

              1220- 1300

               

               

               

              23.

              Węgrzyn Lucyna

               

               

               

              1220- 1300

               

              24.

              Wróbel Ryszard

               

              7 30 – 8 00

               

               

               

              25.

              Zawalska - Brudniak Renata

              14 00 – 14 10

               

               

               

               

              26.

              Żak Joanna

               

               

               

               

               

              27.

              Żelazko Monika

               

               

              730 - 800

               

              7 30 – 8 00

              28.

              Groch Małgorzata

              1345- 1410